CM Body Jewellery in Camberley

CM Body Jewellery

Address: 82 Hearsey Gardens

Postcode: GU17 0ES

City/Town: Camberley (Surrey)

Main phone: 07800741009

Email address: Send message

Website: Visit site

Category: Jewellery Supplies

Description

CM Body Jewellery is run by Caroline Mussared, I aim to offer a friendly and professional service, providing quality and affordable body piercing jewellery.

Here at CM Body Jewellery we specialize in handmade belly bars and nipple chains.

DON'T FORGET TO VISIT OUR EBAY SHOP

Products & services

Body piercing jewellery on main site.

All sorts on ebay

Embed this listing on your website

Other suggested categories in Camberley

Location of CM Body Jewellery on map
Recent customer reviews of CM Body Jewellery
No review found.

Write a review of CM Body Jewellery
Write a review of CM Body Jewellery

Stars


Name


Email Address


Your Review